Live
  1. Strategies for the utilization of course work with sociology from the I span of training
  2. At handling these troubles these tips will help.
  3. Internet Dating Fables You Ought To Stop Thinking
  4. Needs when it comes to content for the medical work of this pupil. The part associated with manager
  5. Demands for chapters of this course focus on Transport Logistics

Townhawks vs. Guardians

ABA November 11, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Cuyamaca College

Recap

The San Diego Guardians open their new home venue hosting the Oakland Townhawks. Game will go live on the Guardians Facebook page.

TO purchase tickets click HERE

Details

Date Time League Season
November 11, 2018 2:30 pm ABA 2018

Venue

Cuyamaca College
900 Rancho San Diego Pkwy, El Cajon, CA 92019, USA

Results

Team123T
Oakland Townhawks115
Guardians295096141

Oakland Townhawks

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Guardians

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Jee KlankwamdeeGuard902000000000000000
2Terrence ColeGuard1503000000000000000
3Rasean SimpsonForward-Guard1901000000000000000
4Raheim PageForward-Guard700000000000000000
6Shawn LathanGuard1102000000000000000
9Charles DesellesGuard000000000000000000
11DeJuan OwensForward-Guard2101000000000000000
14Ephraim ChurchForward117400000000000000000
20Glenn JonesGuard504000000000000000
21Zach LemusuForward301000000000000000
23Mollique JohnsonForward1501000000000000000
24Nate IngbrestonForward1100000000000000000
40Eric PierreCenter000000000000000000
42Aaron JenningsGuard1202000000000000000
 Total 1302017000000000000000