Live
  1. The Enhanced Self-help Guide To Creating an analysis Document
  2. Just to save your neural system and time, we have been pleased to offer you the finest essay editing and enhancing company for sale
  3. Planning to get the best Process Administration project help? Search get rid of, we have been on this site!!!
  4. Recommended AssignmentHelp Organizations in AU
  5. Recommendations on Creating a Cover Letter While Time For Workforce

Seven City Vs. Guardians

ABA December 2, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Cuyamaca College

Details

Date Time League Season
December 2, 2018 2:30 pm ABA 2018

Venue

Cuyamaca College
900 Rancho San Diego Pkwy, El Cajon, CA 92019, USA

Results

TeamT
Guardians142
Seven City Knights96

Guardians

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Jee KlankwamdeeGuard1415100000000000110
2Terrence ColeGuard16471000000000022110
3Rasean SimpsonForward-Guard321400000000000200
6Shawn LathanGuard832200000000000300
9Charles DesellesGuard821000000000000200
11DeJuan OwensForward-Guard000000000000000000
14Ephraim ChurchForward900000000000000000
20Glenn JonesGuard905300000000000010
21Zach LemusuForward1190020000000000900
23Mollique JohnsonForward1465310000000001530
24Nate IngbrestonForward1542100000000001300
40Eric PierreCenter000000000000000000
42Aaron JenningsGuard2542200000000002210
 Total 132030173000000000629170

Seven City Knights

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000